5. des. 2014

byther package

Yesterday I finally got my package from ByTheR! I decided against going to Tokyo this Christmas after all, so I used the money I saved on clothes I've wanted forever (and also cosplay yay).
Every item fit perfectly and that made me very happy, because they only had one-size! I got a jacket, sweater, hoodie and a bag. They also gave me korean tea as a freebie, haha, nice.

All black, wow. Dark.

I apologize for the crappy mirror pics (I didn't even think about cleaning the mirror beforehand..) but school is really stressful atm and I'm also working intently on a cosplay for a movie premiere in January, so I'm really worn out like, all the time.
It's already December and I am sooo ready for Christmas break!

Ingen kommentarer:

Legg inn en kommentar